Provencale, Swadlincote

1 Review
Provencale
11 CHURCH ST
DE11 8LE Swadlincote
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01283 224633
Fax:
01283 211172
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 17 days ago

Official Data

Previous Names
20/07/2009 - PROVENCALE KITCHENS LIMITED
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Date of Incorporation
2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Fitted kitchens Derby, providing quality fitted kitchens in Derby, Burton on Trent and Swadlincote Including fitted kitchen designs.


Keywords:
Kitchen Planners, Fitted Kitchens, Bespoke Kitchens, Traditional Kitchens, Painted Kitchens, Hand Painted Kitchens, Oak Kitchens, Fully Fitted Kitchens, Kitchen Decor, German Kitchens, Kitchen Furniture, Planners, Wood Kitchens, High Gloss Kitchens, Timber Kitchens, Inframe Kitchens, Handleless Kitchens
Products
worktops, kitchen appliances
Services
Flooring, Plastering, Electrical work, Plumbing work, Decorating, Building work, Lighting, kitchen survey
Provencale is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Lily Jones
Excellent!

, more than 6 months ago

Brilliant fitted kitchens, great quality and looking fantastic!

Write a review for Provencale!

Do you know Provencale? Share your experience - write a review!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 228 Rosliston Road
    DE15 9RG  Burton-On-Trent
  2. Unit G3, Ivanhoe Business Park, Smisby Road
    LE65 2UY  Ashby-De-La-Zouch
  3. 1 Kilwardby Street
    LE65 2FR  Ashby-De-La-Zouch
  4. 1, GUILD STREET
    DE14 1NA  Burton-On-Trent
  5. Unit 1 Moor Street
    DE14 1DY  Burton-On-Trent
  6. WHARF ROAD
    DE14 1PZ  Burton-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies